TiMaX/DeVoKo Dames 6

Derde klasse 

Dames 6:
Lynn Engelbertink
Laura Nieuwhuis
Manon van der Haak
Maartje Nijmeijer
Lian Welhuis
Anke Peters
Tessa Brummelhuis
Frederieke Koop
Quinty Rolink
Laura Knippers (tr.)
Laura Blokhuis (tr.)

Coach:
Marcel Engelbertink

Trainer:
Claudi van der Vegt
Lisanne Platvoet

Trainingstijd:
Donderdag van 20.30 uur tot 22.00 uur

 

DatumTijdThuisploeg Uitploeg
6 dec.19:00TiMaX/DeVoKo DS 6 - Devoc DS 4
13 dec.21:00Klumpers VVA DS 2 - TiMaX/DeVoKo DS 6
10 jan.21:00Harambee DS 5 - TiMaX/DeVoKo DS 6
17 jan.19:30TiMaX/DeVoKo DS 6 - Havoc DS 5
25 jan.17:00Ti-Volley DS 1 - TiMaX/DeVoKo DS 6
31 jan.19:30TiMaX/DeVoKo DS 6 - De Pallegarste DS 1
#Team Wedstr.Punten
1Tornado Geesteren DS 6937
2Klumpers VVA DS 2937
3Ti-Volley DS 1935
4De Pallegarste DS 1832
5Wevo 70 DS 5924
6SVH VC DS 3721
7TiMaX/DeVoKo DS 6919
8Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 6818
9Harambee DS 5917
10Holyoke DS 379
11Havoc DS 596
12Devoc DS 490
DatumThuisploeg UitploegResultaat
29 nov.SVH VC DS 3 - TiMaX/DeVoKo DS 63-1
21 nov.TiMaX/DeVoKo DS 6 - Holyoke DS 33-1
14 nov.TiMaX/DeVoKo DS 6 - Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 63-1
09 nov.Wevo 70 DS 5 - TiMaX/DeVoKo DS 63-1
01 nov.TiMaX/DeVoKo DS 6 - Tornado Geesteren DS 60-4
18 okt.De Pallegarste DS 1 - TiMaX/DeVoKo DS 64-0

TiMaX/DeVoKo Dames 6

Derde klasse

 

 

Dames 6:
Lynn Engelbertink
Laura Nieuwhuis
Manon van der Haak
Maartje Nijmeijer
Lian Welhuis
Anke Peters
Tessa Brummelhuis
Frederique Koop
Quinty Rolink
Laura Knippers (tr.)
Laura Blokhuis (tr.)

Trainer/coach:
Claudi van der Vegt
Lisanne Platvoet

Trainingstijd:
Donderdag van 20.30 uur tot 22.00 uur

 

DatumTijdThuisploeg Uitploeg
6 dec.19:00TiMaX/DeVoKo DS 6 - Devoc DS 4
13 dec.21:00Klumpers VVA DS 2 - TiMaX/DeVoKo DS 6
10 jan.21:00Harambee DS 5 - TiMaX/DeVoKo DS 6
17 jan.19:30TiMaX/DeVoKo DS 6 - Havoc DS 5
25 jan.17:00Ti-Volley DS 1 - TiMaX/DeVoKo DS 6
31 jan.19:30TiMaX/DeVoKo DS 6 - De Pallegarste DS 1
#Team Wedstr.Punten
1Tornado Geesteren DS 6937
2Klumpers VVA DS 2937
3Ti-Volley DS 1935
4De Pallegarste DS 1832
5Wevo 70 DS 5924
6SVH VC DS 3721
7TiMaX/DeVoKo DS 6919
8Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 6818
9Harambee DS 5917
10Holyoke DS 379
11Havoc DS 596
12Devoc DS 490
DatumThuisploeg UitploegResultaat
29 nov.SVH VC DS 3 - TiMaX/DeVoKo DS 63-1
21 nov.TiMaX/DeVoKo DS 6 - Holyoke DS 33-1
14 nov.TiMaX/DeVoKo DS 6 - Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 63-1
09 nov.Wevo 70 DS 5 - TiMaX/DeVoKo DS 63-1
01 nov.TiMaX/DeVoKo DS 6 - Tornado Geesteren DS 60-4
18 okt.De Pallegarste DS 1 - TiMaX/DeVoKo DS 64-0